v.3.12 rev.1
main page
russian english
Characters »

Mizuno Ai

Japanese name: 水野 愛
Nickname: "Zombie 3"
Born: March 7, 1992
Died: August 4, 2008 (age 16)
Height/Weight: 160cm (5'2") / 42kg
B/W/H: 81(B)/56/80cm

The legendary lead singer of Iron Frill, the top idol group of the 2000s, which Sakura idolized in life. She's incredibly strong-willed and not afraid to say what's on her mind, making her the most vociferous critic of Kotaro's plan among the group.

Voice Actor: Taneda Risa

MAL

Share it with
Add pictures Images:
Related anime:
Zombieland Saga Season 1 TV 12 7.1 7.09
Zombieland Saga: Revenge Season 2 TV 0 0
↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
Related figures:

F:Nex Mizuno Ai

1/7, ABS, PVC, FuRyu

Rating: 2 | Comments: 0

2019 Spring Zombie Land Saga Cafe Acrylic Stand: Mizuno Ai

Acrylic, PRINCESS CAFE

Rating: 1 | Comments: 0

Pocket Maquette Zombie Land Saga 01: Ai Mizuno Idol Ver.

ABS, Good Smile Company

Rating: 1 | Comments: 0

Pocket Maquette Zombie Land Saga 01: Ai Mizuno Zombie Ver.

ABS, Good Smile Company

Rating: 3 | Comments: 0

↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
comments 0 | add a comment  

Only registered users can post comments.
Please log in with your username and password or with the help of other services:

You can also create new account by filling out the form.

Shelf Profile Figures Anime Blog Photos Activity Feedback Store
Send PM