v.2.167 rev.1
main page
russian english
Characters »

Yuki Makoto

Nickname: Minato Arisato, Shujinkou
Date of Birth: 1992
Height: 170 cm
Blood Type: O
Initial Persona: Orpheus
Ultimate Persona: Messiah
Weapons: Multiple Weapons (P3/FES), One-Handed Swords (P3P)
Arcana: Fool, Death, Judgement, Universe

The Protagonist of video game Persona 3 is a transfer student enrolling in Gekkoukan High School. Following the tradition of Shin Megami Tensei series, he is a silent protagonist, where his personality is based upon players' actions and decisions. He is frequently shown listening to his earphones, and having his hands inside his pockets.

Share it with
Add pictures Images:
Related anime:
Persona 3 The Movie 1: Spring of Birth Movie Movie 1 0 0
↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
Related figures:

Shujinko

1/10, PVC, ABS, Kotobukiya

Rating: 39 | Comments: 2

Game Characters Collection Mini: Shujinko

PVC, MegaHouse

Rating: 0 | Comments: 1

Shujinko

1/6, Resin, Individual sculptor

Rating: 5 | Comments: 6

Figuarts Zero Shujinkou

PVC, ABS, Bandai

Rating: 26 | Comments: 1

HappyKuji Persona 3 the Movie: Makoto Yuki

PVC, Sunny Side Up

Rating: 3 | Comments: 0

HappyKuji Persona 3 the Movie: Makoto Yuki

1/8, PVC, Sunny Side Up

Rating: 11 | Comments: 4

HappyKuji Persona 3 the Movie Strap: Makoto Yuki

ATBC-PVC, Sunny Side Up

Rating: 1 | Comments: 0

Persona Q ~Shadow of the Labyrinth~ Metal Strap Vol.2: P3 Protagonist

Stainless, Zinc Alloy, empty

Rating: 0 | Comments: 0

Petanko Persona 3 the Movie Trading Rubber Strap: Makoto Yuki

PVC, Penguin Parade

Rating: 2 | Comments: 0

HappyKuji Persona 3 the Movie 2: Makoto Yuki Rubber Strap

ATBC-PVC, Sunny Side Up

Rating: 1 | Comments: 0

↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
comments 0 | add a comment  

Only registered users can post comments.
Please log in with your username and password or with the help of other services:

You can also create new account by filling out the form.

Shelf Profile Figures Anime Blog Photos Activity Feedback
Send PM