v.2.167 rev.1
main page
russian english
Characters »

Furugoori Kona

Japanese name: 神代 フラウ
Nickname: Frau Koujiro
Age: 16
Height: 155 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Birth Date: 2002/6/17
Constellation: Gemini
Blood Type: B

Her real name is Furugoori Kona. Creator of Kill-Ballad and daughter of director of Gunvarrel.

CV: Nazuka Kaori

MAL

Share it with
Add pictures Images:
Related anime:
Robotics;Notes TV 22 0 0
↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
Related figures:

Nendoroid Frau Koujiro

PVC, ABS, Good Smile Company

Rating: 25 | Comments: 2

Colorfull Collection - Robotics;Notes: Koujirou Frau

PVC, Movic

Rating: 4 | Comments: 0

Koujirou Frau

PVC, ABS, Taito

Rating: 11 | Comments: 0

Kuji Honpo Robotics;Notes: Koujirou Frau

PVC, ABS, Taito

Rating: 14 | Comments: 0

Kuji Honpo Robotics;Notes: Koujirou Frau

PVC, ABS, Taito

Rating: 0 | Comments: 0

Koujirou Frau

Resin, Individual sculptor

Rating: 9 | Comments: 1

ROBOTICS;NOTES Trading Metal Charm Strap: Furugoori Kona А

Stainless Steel, Penguin Parade

Rating: 3 | Comments: 0

ROBOTICS;NOTES Trading Metal Charm Strap: Furugoori Kona В

Stainless Steel, Penguin Parade

Rating: 2 | Comments: 0

Frau Koujirou

1/8, PVC, Good Smile Company

Rating: 59 | Comments: 10

↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
comments 1 | add a comment  

Only registered users can post comments.
Please log in with your username and password or with the help of other services:

You can also create new account by filling out the form.

Shelf Profile Figures Anime Blog Photos Activity Feedback
Send PM