v.2.163 rev.5
main page
russian english
Characters »

Hidaka Subaru

Japanese name: 日高 昴
Nickname: Mr. Pleiades
Age: 16
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Birth Date: 2003/2/2
Constellation: Pisces
Blood Type: A

A second-year student in the same school as Kaito and Akiho. He won the Robo-One championship several years ago and as a result Akiho tries to get him to joint the robotics club, but he refuses because his father got him to promise he'd stop playing with robots in high school and become a fisherman after graduating. Kaito blackmails him into joining the club with Mr. Pleiades' identity.

MAL

Share it with
Add pictures Images:
Related anime:
Robotics;Notes TV 22 0 0
↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
Related figures:

Colorfull Collection - Robotics;Notes: Hidaka Subaru

PVC, Movic

Rating: 1 | Comments: 0

↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
comments 0 | add a comment  

Only registered users can post comments.
Please log in with your username and password or with the help of other services:

You can also create new account by filling out the form.

Shelf Profile Figures Anime Blog Photos Activity Feedback
Send PM