v.2.163 rev.5
main page
russian english
Characters »

Lili

Japanese name: エミリ・ロシュフォール
Nickname: Emilie De Rochefort
Lili (born November 3, 1991), is a Monegasque sixteen-year-old upper-class girl in the Tekken fighting game series.
First introduced in Tekken 5: Dark Resurrection. She appears in Tekken 6 and Tekken 6: Bloodline Rebellion.

She is the only daughter of a wealthy oil magnate in Monaco. She resides in a very luxurious suburban mansion with her father, and her butler, Sebastian.

Tekken wiki

Share it with
Add pictures Images:
Related figures:

Chouzoukei Damashii Tekken 6: Lili

PVC, Bandai

Rating: 7 | Comments: 1

Lili

PVC, Hobby Japan

Rating: 26 | Comments: 8

Lili Bikini

PVC, Yamato

Rating: 5 | Comments: 2

Puchitto! Vol. 3: Lili

PVC, ABS, Hobby Japan

Rating: 8 | Comments: 0

TEKKEN Bishoujo Statue Lili

1/7, PVC, Kotobukiya

Rating: 23 | Comments: 6

Lili 2P Color ver.

1/8, PVC, Hobby Japan

Rating: 5 | Comments: 2

↓ More ↓ ↑ Less ↑
comments 0 | add a comment  

Only registered users can post comments.
Please log in with your username and password or with the help of other services:

You can also create new account by filling out the form.

Shelf Profile Figures Anime Blog Photos Activity Feedback
Send PM